Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for WERA Triple Crown - 2011
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
AMA Amateur Baggers
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice (selected)
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
E Superstock Expert
E Superstock Novice
F Superstock Expert
F Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Mini 80 - SAT
Mini Formula
Mini Superbike
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
C Superbike Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
David Stauffer
139
2
James Hart
91
3
Jeremy S. Malnar
74
4
Richard Roberts
63
5
Tony Blackall
52
6
Stephen J. Cox
50
7
Kris Killen
48
8
John Dunham
44
9
Jeff Betton
40
10
Ronald W. Greenlee
38
11
Jarrod Mayhew
34
12
Ryan Haddock
32
13
Eden Weston
29
14
Randy Johnson
28
15
Will Godfrey
26
16
Efrain Quinones
22
Shane Hobgood
22
Ryan Burson
22
19
Joe Melendez
20
William Leinker
20
Ryan J. Lash
20
22
Kim Grews
19
23
Chris Pavlick
17
John Risconsin
17
Ken Smedley
17
26
Thomas M. Lantry, Jr.
16
27
Ken Horst
15
James Gaal
15
29
Mike Ciraldo
14
Art Hernandez
14
31
Joe Cunningham
13
32
Douglas A. Startt
12
33
Paul D. Burns, Jr.
11
Kyle Hittle
11
Wilfredo Rodriguez
11
Christopher Radak
11
37
Chris Bash
10
Sean Veety
10
Dean Dufrene
10
40
Joshua West
9
Santo Mirabile
9
Darron Fuller
9
43
David Lockhart
8
Josh Murray
8
45
Nathan Docken
7
46
Eric R. Jensen
5
Doug Cornett
5
48
Jessica Butel
4
William Hepp
4
Michael Rice
4
51
Jon Heard
3
52
Kyle Lackey
2
Jamison Woodworth
2
54
Thiago Leal
1
Events
Virginia International Raceway 3/6
Summit Point Raceway 4/3
Nelson Ledges 5/1
Summit Point Raceway 6/5
BeaveRun Motorsports Park 6/19
Summit Point 7/31
WERA Cycle Jam at VIR - 8/7
BeaveRun Motorsports Park 9/4
Summit Point Raceway 9/18
Nelson Ledges Road Course 9/25
GNF 10/29
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com